Competitions Menu
SEASON
Season 19-20

Match details

Home Team
Visiting Team
Match Events
yellow Phaibian Ambrosio DA COSTA GOMEZ
yellow Michel ULLOQUE FLOREZ
20' goal Phaibian Ambrosio DA COSTA GOMEZ
28' goal Hulio Ricardo CHRISTINA
Line-up S.V. CENTRO HUBENIL MAHUMA
Match details
Line-up R.K.V. F.C. SITHOC
  • Elmerid Amado BERNARDUS
  • Jeamdré Chalton BRAAFHART
  • Jeandrew Clinton Juan BOELDAK
  • Julrick Joshua REINA
  • Ludwin Teodoro REIGINA
  • Natlimaïr CONCEPCION
  • Nkosi R-Shete JANGA
  • Rishandrick Barulio BALOCHIE
  • Ruentley Jeremi SCHOOP
  • Sander Florens SCHOOP
  • Sharlon Aquilino WINDSTER
  • Shurnel Adriano Nicolas MADURO
  • Shurviensley Romom DENISIA
  • Trumaine Rutviene Rutger Roque LICHTENBERG
  • Wilvienson YSOPHE
  • Division: 2nd div
  • Location: Sithoc
  • Referee: P. De Sousa
  • Alden Jegveny Farley MERITE
  • Charles Terrel HELD
  • David Jarrell HYDER
  • David Redian MARTIS
  • Dayon Adrian Eugene SINT JAGO
  • Dichairo Jesus Gerardo PEREZ
  • Evenson SIMON
  • Hulio Ricardo CHRISTINA
  • Joram Amnon BERGONJE
  • Jorge Eliecer BARRIOS ACEROS
  • Julian Andres SANCHEZ PEREZ
  • Karshen Genaro ALEXANDER
  • Luis Fernando MUÑOZ RIVERA
  • Michel ULLOQUE FLOREZ
  • Phaibian Ambrosio DA COSTA GOMEZ
  • Riglen Jiyandro Jylious TOPPENBERG
  • Terrens Aquiles KOEIMAN
Match details
  • Division: 2nd div
  • Location: Sithoc
  • Referee: P. De Sousa
Line-up S.V. CENTRO HUBENIL MAHUMA
  • Elmerid Amado BERNARDUS
  • Jeamdré Chalton BRAAFHART
  • Jeandrew Clinton Juan BOELDAK
  • Julrick Joshua REINA
  • Ludwin Teodoro REIGINA
  • Natlimaïr CONCEPCION
  • Nkosi R-Shete JANGA
  • Rishandrick Barulio BALOCHIE
  • Ruentley Jeremi SCHOOP
  • Sander Florens SCHOOP
  • Sharlon Aquilino WINDSTER
  • Shurnel Adriano Nicolas MADURO
  • Shurviensley Romom DENISIA
  • Trumaine Rutviene Rutger Roque LICHTENBERG
  • Wilvienson YSOPHE
Line-up R.K.V. F.C. SITHOC
  • Alden Jegveny Farley MERITE
  • Charles Terrel HELD
  • David Jarrell HYDER
  • David Redian MARTIS
  • Dayon Adrian Eugene SINT JAGO
  • Dichairo Jesus Gerardo PEREZ
  • Evenson SIMON
  • Hulio Ricardo CHRISTINA
  • Joram Amnon BERGONJE
  • Jorge Eliecer BARRIOS ACEROS
  • Julian Andres SANCHEZ PEREZ
  • Karshen Genaro ALEXANDER
  • Luis Fernando MUÑOZ RIVERA
  • Michel ULLOQUE FLOREZ
  • Phaibian Ambrosio DA COSTA GOMEZ
  • Riglen Jiyandro Jylious TOPPENBERG
  • Terrens Aquiles KOEIMAN

Recent results

Date Home Visiting
2020-07-12 U.D. TERA KORA Club logo of U.D. TERA KORA 4 - 2 Club logo of S.V. NEW SONG S.V. NEW SONG
2020-07-12 S.V. INDEKOR Club logo of S.V. INDEKOR 5 - 1 Club logo of SV Inter SV Inter
2020-07-12 INTER WILLEMSTAD (Jong Wstad) Club logo of INTER WILLEMSTAD (Jong Wstad) 0 - 1 Club logo of S.V. ATOMIC S.V. ATOMIC
2020-07-12 S.V. CENTRO HUBENIL MAHUMA Club logo of S.V. CENTRO HUBENIL MAHUMA 0 - 2 Club logo of R.K.V. F.C. SITHOC R.K.V. F.C. SITHOC
2020-07-12 S.V. CLUB DEPORTIVO SANTA ROSA Club logo of S.V. CLUB DEPORTIVO SANTA ROSA 1 - 1 Club logo of C.R.K.S.V. JONG COLOMBIA C.R.K.S.V. JONG COLOMBIA
all results