Competitions Menu
SEASON
Season 19-20

Match details

Home Team
Visiting Team
5 - 1
2020-07-12 | 16:30
Match Events
yellow Jeanuard Randly Bienvenido ROSINA
yellow Eleazar David BLINDENBURG
yellow Ludvinio Arquiles ILARIA
yellow Kurstin Kennery DE MEY
Urshulon Joël Jean-Paul CALMERO yellow
Adriaan Jose DE FREITAS yellow
Oscar Orlando MOLINA PALOMINO goal 5'
Oscar Orlando MOLINA PALOMINO goal 9'
Hendrickson Alexander Johan KOEKS goal 13'
22' goal Oriel Teodoro POULINA
Oscar Orlando MOLINA PALOMINO goal 28'
Lansly-Leomar Bernardo VALENTINA goal 83'
Line-up S.V. INDEKOR
Match details
Line-up SV Inter
  • Adriaan Jose DE FREITAS
  • Ericson Candido Varic A. GIRIGORIE
  • Eugene Angelo FERRERO
  • Gerson Florencio MARTIS
  • Hendrickson Alexander Johan KOEKS
  • Hesus Nicasio PIETERSZ
  • Jendell Quishan Gedeon BIRGINIA
  • Jesley Jacques CORASOL
  • Kevin Ronald Mitchell THIELMAN
  • Lansly-Leomar Bernardo VALENTINA
  • Mairon Pascacio BARBOLINA
  • Oscar Orlando MOLINA PALOMINO
  • Oswin Calister Jonathan LUCIANO
  • Roandy Euluterio JULIANA
  • Romario Delanie MORRISON
  • Rowensly Ramon FIDANQUE
  • Urshulon Joël Jean-Paul CALMERO
  • Division: 2nd div
  • Location: SDK
  • Referee: J. Camara
  • Aljereau Adrian Cristopher REENIS
  • Angelo Jose Girigorie LOURENS
  • Arend Kileman LEITO
  • Davenney Jonathan Jules VICENTO
  • David Julio OLLARVES VILLEGAS
  • Eleazar David BLINDENBURG
  • Faruch Leoncio KOEIMAN
  • Humphrey Juan VRUTAAL
  • Jeanuard Randly Bienvenido ROSINA
  • Jefferson Joaquin WILLIAMS
  • Kurstin Kennery DE MEY
  • Ludvinio Arquiles ILARIA
  • Nelson Perceverando MARIANA
  • Nigel Kevin DAAL
  • Oriel Teodoro POULINA
  • Sidney Leonora
Match details
  • Division: 2nd div
  • Location: SDK
  • Referee: J. Camara
Line-up S.V. INDEKOR
  • Adriaan Jose DE FREITAS
  • Ericson Candido Varic A. GIRIGORIE
  • Eugene Angelo FERRERO
  • Gerson Florencio MARTIS
  • Hendrickson Alexander Johan KOEKS
  • Hesus Nicasio PIETERSZ
  • Jendell Quishan Gedeon BIRGINIA
  • Jesley Jacques CORASOL
  • Kevin Ronald Mitchell THIELMAN
  • Lansly-Leomar Bernardo VALENTINA
  • Mairon Pascacio BARBOLINA
  • Oscar Orlando MOLINA PALOMINO
  • Oswin Calister Jonathan LUCIANO
  • Roandy Euluterio JULIANA
  • Romario Delanie MORRISON
  • Rowensly Ramon FIDANQUE
  • Urshulon Joël Jean-Paul CALMERO
Line-up SV Inter
  • Aljereau Adrian Cristopher REENIS
  • Angelo Jose Girigorie LOURENS
  • Arend Kileman LEITO
  • Davenney Jonathan Jules VICENTO
  • David Julio OLLARVES VILLEGAS
  • Eleazar David BLINDENBURG
  • Faruch Leoncio KOEIMAN
  • Humphrey Juan VRUTAAL
  • Jeanuard Randly Bienvenido ROSINA
  • Jefferson Joaquin WILLIAMS
  • Kurstin Kennery DE MEY
  • Ludvinio Arquiles ILARIA
  • Nelson Perceverando MARIANA
  • Nigel Kevin DAAL
  • Oriel Teodoro POULINA
  • Sidney Leonora

Recent results

Date Home Visiting
2020-07-12 U.D. TERA KORA Club logo of U.D. TERA KORA ? - ? Club logo of S.V. NEW SONG S.V. NEW SONG
2020-07-12 S.V. INDEKOR Club logo of S.V. INDEKOR 5 - 1 Club logo of SV Inter SV Inter
2020-07-12 INTER WILLEMSTAD (Jong Wstad) Club logo of INTER WILLEMSTAD (Jong Wstad) 0 - 1 Club logo of S.V. ATOMIC S.V. ATOMIC
2020-07-12 S.V. CENTRO HUBENIL MAHUMA Club logo of S.V. CENTRO HUBENIL MAHUMA ? - ? Club logo of R.K.V. F.C. SITHOC R.K.V. F.C. SITHOC
2020-07-12 S.V. CLUB DEPORTIVO SANTA ROSA Club logo of S.V. CLUB DEPORTIVO SANTA ROSA ? - ? Club logo of C.R.K.S.V. JONG COLOMBIA C.R.K.S.V. JONG COLOMBIA
all results