Competitions Menu
SEASON
Season 19-20

Match details

Home Team
Visiting Team
Match Events
yellow Julivien Simeón Julio SPROCKEL
Jonnathan Ambrosio GEERTRUIDA yellow
Nathan Esteban LOPEZ yellow
Carliondric Carolson BETORINA yellow
Line-up C.R.K.S.V. JONG HOLLAND
Match details
Line-up R.K.S.V. SCHERPENHEUVEL
  • Alejandro CARDONA GOMEZ
  • Carliondric Carolson BETORINA
  • Cedricson Nathanael ANTONIO
  • Dwaylon Benjamin Ramon MARIA
  • Gaspard JEAN BAPTISTE
  • Gilian M.A COCO
  • Jeanniël EISDEN
  • Jonnathan Ambrosio GEERTRUIDA
  • Jurensley Lorencio MARTINA
  • Kentz Elicio SULY
  • Kevin Edgar Louis Gabriel JULIANA
  • Nathan Esteban LOPEZ
  • Rayshanir I, De Kanti FRANCA
  • Reuel-Jayden Timothy STEWART
  • Roderick Emiterio CLEOPA
  • Ruensley Anthony LEUTERIA
  • Shardison Alberto CLARISSA
  • Sidney Martinus KROONSTADT
  • Division: 1st div
  • Location: SDK
  • Referee: J. Jauregui
  • Benjamin Rafael GIL GUEDEZ
  • Christopher Alexander ISENIA
  • Ciarniello MAXIMILIANO
  • Gilberth SANCHEZ
  • Jamauh Decardiva CUNNINGHAM
  • Jeremy Miqueas Rafael OVERMAN
  • Jermaine Christopher SPENCER
  • Jhair Jesus KOEIMAN
  • Jimbertson Jimmy VAPOR
  • Jonathan FONT
  • Jordan Gregorio KASTANEER
  • Jordan Ludwig IPCEDENCIA
  • Julivien Simeón Julio SPROCKEL
  • Kevan JONES
  • Merwin Crestian BAUTISMA
  • Na-Jir Jacques Generoso PENY
  • Osmar Ludjurvieni Oscar MARTIS
  • Rowendy Wendy Jose SUMTER
  • Shayneon Christopher Paul DE WINDT
Match details
  • Division: 1st div
  • Location: SDK
  • Referee: J. Jauregui
Line-up C.R.K.S.V. JONG HOLLAND
  • Alejandro CARDONA GOMEZ
  • Carliondric Carolson BETORINA
  • Cedricson Nathanael ANTONIO
  • Dwaylon Benjamin Ramon MARIA
  • Gaspard JEAN BAPTISTE
  • Gilian M.A COCO
  • Jeanniël EISDEN
  • Jonnathan Ambrosio GEERTRUIDA
  • Jurensley Lorencio MARTINA
  • Kentz Elicio SULY
  • Kevin Edgar Louis Gabriel JULIANA
  • Nathan Esteban LOPEZ
  • Rayshanir I, De Kanti FRANCA
  • Reuel-Jayden Timothy STEWART
  • Roderick Emiterio CLEOPA
  • Ruensley Anthony LEUTERIA
  • Shardison Alberto CLARISSA
  • Sidney Martinus KROONSTADT
Line-up R.K.S.V. SCHERPENHEUVEL
  • Benjamin Rafael GIL GUEDEZ
  • Christopher Alexander ISENIA
  • Ciarniello MAXIMILIANO
  • Gilberth SANCHEZ
  • Jamauh Decardiva CUNNINGHAM
  • Jeremy Miqueas Rafael OVERMAN
  • Jermaine Christopher SPENCER
  • Jhair Jesus KOEIMAN
  • Jimbertson Jimmy VAPOR
  • Jonathan FONT
  • Jordan Gregorio KASTANEER
  • Jordan Ludwig IPCEDENCIA
  • Julivien Simeón Julio SPROCKEL
  • Kevan JONES
  • Merwin Crestian BAUTISMA
  • Na-Jir Jacques Generoso PENY
  • Osmar Ludjurvieni Oscar MARTIS
  • Rowendy Wendy Jose SUMTER
  • Shayneon Christopher Paul DE WINDT

Recent results

Date Home Visiting
2020-08-06 R.K.S.V. CENTRO DOMINGUITO Club logo of R.K.S.V. CENTRO DOMINGUITO 3 - 1 Club logo of S.V. V.E.S.T.A. S.V. V.E.S.T.A.
2020-08-06 S.V. UN.DE.BA Club logo of S.V. UN.DE.BA 0 - 0 Club logo of C.R.K.S.V. JONG HOLLAND C.R.K.S.V. JONG HOLLAND
2020-08-05 S.V. VICTORY BOYS Club logo of S.V. VICTORY BOYS 2 - 1 Club logo of S.V. S.U.B.T. S.V. S.U.B.T.
2020-08-03 INTER WILLEMSTAD Club logo of INTER WILLEMSTAD 6 - 0 Club logo of S.V. CENTRO SOCIAL DEP. BARBER S.V. CENTRO SOCIAL DEP. BARBER
2020-08-03 R.K.S.V. SCHERPENHEUVEL Club logo of R.K.S.V. SCHERPENHEUVEL 5 - 0 Club logo of HUBENTUD FORTUNA HUBENTUD FORTUNA
all results