Competitions Menu
SEASON
Season 19-20

Match details

Home Team
Visiting Team
Match Events
Jonathan FONT yellow
red Naigel Rodolfo VALORIAN
yellow Thimoty Leonel Girigorio SUSANNA
yellow Gedion Leoncio KOOK
Christopher Alexander ISENIA goal 62'
Line-up R.K.S.V. SCHERPENHEUVEL
Match details
Line-up S.V. CENTRO SOCIAL DEP. BARBER
  • Christopher Alexander ISENIA
  • Ciarniello MAXIMILIANO
  • Gilberth SANCHEZ
  • Jamauh Decardiva CUNNINGHAM
  • Jeremy Miqueas Rafael OVERMAN
  • Jermaine Christopher SPENCER
  • Jerson Everton BAILEY
  • Jimbertson Jimmy VAPOR
  • Jonathan FONT
  • Jordan Gregorio KASTANEER
  • Jordan Ludwig IPCEDENCIA
  • Julivien Simeón Julio SPROCKEL
  • Kevan JONES
  • Luis Alberto FIGUERIA DE CHAVES
  • Na-Jir Jacques Generoso PENY
  • Osmar Ludjurvieni Oscar MARTIS
  • Rowendy Wendy Jose SUMTER
  • Royan Niron HUTCHINSON
  • Sebastian ROBLES
  • Shayneon Christopher Paul DE WINDT
  • Division: 1st div
  • Location: SUBT Stadium
  • Referee: J. Jauregui
  • Deannejive Regino WILLEMS
  • Dexter Jonathan Seymour CICILIA
  • Fransjelon Shahier Atalo ANDREA
  • Gedion Leoncio KOOK
  • Gurswin Rainel Juan LOURENS
  • Jeandrick Christiaan HUGO
  • Johan Alegandro PETRONILIA
  • Juricmar Jonathan ARNHEM
  • Kgevin KOOK
  • Michael Kirindongo
  • Naigel Rodolfo VALORIAN
  • Norvianel Nurvelo NAAR
  • Roderick Francisco Nathaniël BOLIJN
  • Rogyaer Freandyon ANITA
  • Roshyon Shanyon ANITA
  • Tahino Bernard Silvino MONGEN
  • Thimoty Leonel Girigorio SUSANNA
Match details
  • Division: 1st div
  • Location: SUBT Stadium
  • Referee: J. Jauregui
Line-up R.K.S.V. SCHERPENHEUVEL
  • Christopher Alexander ISENIA
  • Ciarniello MAXIMILIANO
  • Gilberth SANCHEZ
  • Jamauh Decardiva CUNNINGHAM
  • Jeremy Miqueas Rafael OVERMAN
  • Jermaine Christopher SPENCER
  • Jerson Everton BAILEY
  • Jimbertson Jimmy VAPOR
  • Jonathan FONT
  • Jordan Gregorio KASTANEER
  • Jordan Ludwig IPCEDENCIA
  • Julivien Simeón Julio SPROCKEL
  • Kevan JONES
  • Luis Alberto FIGUERIA DE CHAVES
  • Na-Jir Jacques Generoso PENY
  • Osmar Ludjurvieni Oscar MARTIS
  • Rowendy Wendy Jose SUMTER
  • Royan Niron HUTCHINSON
  • Sebastian ROBLES
  • Shayneon Christopher Paul DE WINDT
Line-up S.V. CENTRO SOCIAL DEP. BARBER
  • Deannejive Regino WILLEMS
  • Dexter Jonathan Seymour CICILIA
  • Fransjelon Shahier Atalo ANDREA
  • Gedion Leoncio KOOK
  • Gurswin Rainel Juan LOURENS
  • Jeandrick Christiaan HUGO
  • Johan Alegandro PETRONILIA
  • Juricmar Jonathan ARNHEM
  • Kgevin KOOK
  • Michael Kirindongo
  • Naigel Rodolfo VALORIAN
  • Norvianel Nurvelo NAAR
  • Roderick Francisco Nathaniël BOLIJN
  • Rogyaer Freandyon ANITA
  • Roshyon Shanyon ANITA
  • Tahino Bernard Silvino MONGEN
  • Thimoty Leonel Girigorio SUSANNA

Recent results

Date Home Visiting
2020-08-06 R.K.S.V. CENTRO DOMINGUITO Club logo of R.K.S.V. CENTRO DOMINGUITO 3 - 1 Club logo of S.V. V.E.S.T.A. S.V. V.E.S.T.A.
2020-08-06 S.V. UN.DE.BA Club logo of S.V. UN.DE.BA 0 - 0 Club logo of C.R.K.S.V. JONG HOLLAND C.R.K.S.V. JONG HOLLAND
2020-08-05 S.V. VICTORY BOYS Club logo of S.V. VICTORY BOYS 2 - 1 Club logo of S.V. S.U.B.T. S.V. S.U.B.T.
2020-08-03 INTER WILLEMSTAD Club logo of INTER WILLEMSTAD 6 - 0 Club logo of S.V. CENTRO SOCIAL DEP. BARBER S.V. CENTRO SOCIAL DEP. BARBER
2020-08-03 R.K.S.V. SCHERPENHEUVEL Club logo of R.K.S.V. SCHERPENHEUVEL 5 - 0 Club logo of HUBENTUD FORTUNA HUBENTUD FORTUNA
all results