Competitions Menu

Match details

Home Team
Visiting Team
0 - 0
2020-02-29 | 18:45
Match Events
yellow Jair SCHOOP
yellow Kürt Saphir DE PALM
Izairo Ivan Salomon LINDEBORG red
Zair MARCELI yellow
Sheldric Antonio Pedro PHILIPS yellow
Gilliard Gerbreon ELIAS yellow
Line-up S.V. VICTORY BOYS
Match details
Line-up HUBENTUD FORTUNA
  • David Gabriel SAMBO
  • Derrick Francisco GYSBERTHA
  • Fansoy MANNING
  • Frediëngelo Juan Jordan HOOI
  • Gedion Giovanny SCHMIDT
  • Geriën Unai SILVA
  • Gilliard Gerbreon ELIAS
  • Gwently Ingenar Theodor WINDSTER
  • Izairo Ivan Salomon LINDEBORG
  • Ken Henry SULY
  • Lisandro Leonardo MARTINA
  • Michel Jonathan JAMES
  • Orville Calvin BARNETTE
  • Rayshenel Sayrick JUSTIANA
  • Reinier Matheus BONIFACIO
  • Sheldric Antonio Pedro PHILIPS
  • Zair MARCELI
  • Division: 1st div
  • Location: SUBT Stadium
  • Referee: G. Wawoe
  • Adonis VERGINIE
  • Andreas Damasco AITATUS
  • Edsel Elaudio DIMIE
  • Genaro Clemento Leonard COWANS
  • Gershon Miguel RIFAELA
  • Jair SCHOOP
  • Job ISOPHE
  • Johenry LLOYD
  • Joven Rochendrick Siegmond ALBERTUS
  • Kürt Saphir DE PALM
  • Lixiangelo Jesus MARTIS
  • Luis MIRANDA
  • Marcos Herminio GIRIGORIE
  • Mirgenson M. PEROZO
  • Riangelo A. MARTIS
  • Rouchendrick Henry BOELIJN
  • Sharivhan Shuhendry Dylan ORTEGA
  • Zaier Joel MARTIS
Match details
  • Division: 1st div
  • Location: SUBT Stadium
  • Referee: G. Wawoe
Line-up S.V. VICTORY BOYS
  • David Gabriel SAMBO
  • Derrick Francisco GYSBERTHA
  • Fansoy MANNING
  • Frediëngelo Juan Jordan HOOI
  • Gedion Giovanny SCHMIDT
  • Geriën Unai SILVA
  • Gilliard Gerbreon ELIAS
  • Gwently Ingenar Theodor WINDSTER
  • Izairo Ivan Salomon LINDEBORG
  • Ken Henry SULY
  • Lisandro Leonardo MARTINA
  • Michel Jonathan JAMES
  • Orville Calvin BARNETTE
  • Rayshenel Sayrick JUSTIANA
  • Reinier Matheus BONIFACIO
  • Sheldric Antonio Pedro PHILIPS
  • Zair MARCELI
Line-up HUBENTUD FORTUNA
  • Adonis VERGINIE
  • Andreas Damasco AITATUS
  • Edsel Elaudio DIMIE
  • Genaro Clemento Leonard COWANS
  • Gershon Miguel RIFAELA
  • Jair SCHOOP
  • Job ISOPHE
  • Johenry LLOYD
  • Joven Rochendrick Siegmond ALBERTUS
  • Kürt Saphir DE PALM
  • Lixiangelo Jesus MARTIS
  • Luis MIRANDA
  • Marcos Herminio GIRIGORIE
  • Mirgenson M. PEROZO
  • Riangelo A. MARTIS
  • Rouchendrick Henry BOELIJN
  • Sharivhan Shuhendry Dylan ORTEGA
  • Zaier Joel MARTIS

Recent results

Date Home Visiting
2020-08-06 R.K.S.V. CENTRO DOMINGUITO Club logo of R.K.S.V. CENTRO DOMINGUITO 3 - 1 Club logo of S.V. V.E.S.T.A. S.V. V.E.S.T.A.
2020-08-06 S.V. UN.DE.BA Club logo of S.V. UN.DE.BA 0 - 0 Club logo of C.R.K.S.V. JONG HOLLAND C.R.K.S.V. JONG HOLLAND
2020-08-05 S.V. VICTORY BOYS Club logo of S.V. VICTORY BOYS 2 - 1 Club logo of S.V. S.U.B.T. S.V. S.U.B.T.
2020-08-03 INTER WILLEMSTAD Club logo of INTER WILLEMSTAD 6 - 0 Club logo of S.V. CENTRO SOCIAL DEP. BARBER S.V. CENTRO SOCIAL DEP. BARBER
2020-08-03 R.K.S.V. SCHERPENHEUVEL Club logo of R.K.S.V. SCHERPENHEUVEL 5 - 0 Club logo of HUBENTUD FORTUNA HUBENTUD FORTUNA
all results