Competitions Menu
SEASON
Season 19-20

Match details

Home Team
Visiting Team
Match Events
Marcos Herminio GIRIGORIE double_yellow
Riangelo A. MARTIS yellow
goal Luchenthly Nataneal VRUTAAL
yellow Faron Luigino TROEMAN
yellow Jeandrick Christiaan HUGO
28' yellow Luchenthly Nataneal VRUTAAL
44' goal Naigel Rodolfo VALORIAN
Line-up HUBENTUD FORTUNA
Match details
Line-up S.V. CENTRO SOCIAL DEP. BARBER
  • Adonis VERGINIE
  • Andreas Damasco AITATUS
  • Brygelo Modesto LA CROES
  • Genaro Clemento Leonard COWANS
  • Gershon Miguel RIFAELA
  • Jair SCHOOP
  • Johenry LLOYD
  • Joven Rochendrick Siegmond ALBERTUS
  • Lixiangelo Jesus MARTIS
  • Luis MIRANDA
  • Marcos Herminio GIRIGORIE
  • Mirgenson M. PEROZO
  • Riangelo A. MARTIS
  • Sharivhan Shuhendry Dylan ORTEGA
  • Zaier Joel MARTIS
  • Division: 1st div
  • Location: SUBT Stadium
  • Referee: J. Jauregui
  • Bryan Edward SCHEIDELAAR
  • Faron Luigino TROEMAN
  • Fransjelon Shahier Atalo ANDREA
  • Gedion Leoncio KOOK
  • Gurswin Rainel Juan LOURENS
  • Jeandrick Christiaan HUGO
  • Juricmar Jonathan ARNHEM
  • Jursey Felix Ismael ORTELA
  • Jurven Alberto FLORANUS
  • Kgevin KOOK
  • Luchenthly Nataneal VRUTAAL
  • Marcelo CELESTIN
  • Naigel Rodolfo VALORIAN
  • Redionne Mariano MUZO
  • Rogyaer Freandyon ANITA
  • Roshyon Shanyon ANITA
  • Tahino Bernard Silvino MONGEN
  • Thimoty Leonel Girigorio SUSANNA
Match details
  • Division: 1st div
  • Location: SUBT Stadium
  • Referee: J. Jauregui
Line-up HUBENTUD FORTUNA
  • Adonis VERGINIE
  • Andreas Damasco AITATUS
  • Brygelo Modesto LA CROES
  • Genaro Clemento Leonard COWANS
  • Gershon Miguel RIFAELA
  • Jair SCHOOP
  • Johenry LLOYD
  • Joven Rochendrick Siegmond ALBERTUS
  • Lixiangelo Jesus MARTIS
  • Luis MIRANDA
  • Marcos Herminio GIRIGORIE
  • Mirgenson M. PEROZO
  • Riangelo A. MARTIS
  • Sharivhan Shuhendry Dylan ORTEGA
  • Zaier Joel MARTIS
Line-up S.V. CENTRO SOCIAL DEP. BARBER
  • Bryan Edward SCHEIDELAAR
  • Faron Luigino TROEMAN
  • Fransjelon Shahier Atalo ANDREA
  • Gedion Leoncio KOOK
  • Gurswin Rainel Juan LOURENS
  • Jeandrick Christiaan HUGO
  • Juricmar Jonathan ARNHEM
  • Jursey Felix Ismael ORTELA
  • Jurven Alberto FLORANUS
  • Kgevin KOOK
  • Luchenthly Nataneal VRUTAAL
  • Marcelo CELESTIN
  • Naigel Rodolfo VALORIAN
  • Redionne Mariano MUZO
  • Rogyaer Freandyon ANITA
  • Roshyon Shanyon ANITA
  • Tahino Bernard Silvino MONGEN
  • Thimoty Leonel Girigorio SUSANNA

Recent results

Date Home Visiting
2020-08-06 R.K.S.V. CENTRO DOMINGUITO Club logo of R.K.S.V. CENTRO DOMINGUITO 3 - 1 Club logo of S.V. V.E.S.T.A. S.V. V.E.S.T.A.
2020-08-06 S.V. UN.DE.BA Club logo of S.V. UN.DE.BA 0 - 0 Club logo of C.R.K.S.V. JONG HOLLAND C.R.K.S.V. JONG HOLLAND
2020-08-05 S.V. VICTORY BOYS Club logo of S.V. VICTORY BOYS 2 - 1 Club logo of S.V. S.U.B.T. S.V. S.U.B.T.
2020-08-03 INTER WILLEMSTAD Club logo of INTER WILLEMSTAD 6 - 0 Club logo of S.V. CENTRO SOCIAL DEP. BARBER S.V. CENTRO SOCIAL DEP. BARBER
2020-08-03 R.K.S.V. SCHERPENHEUVEL Club logo of R.K.S.V. SCHERPENHEUVEL 5 - 0 Club logo of HUBENTUD FORTUNA HUBENTUD FORTUNA
all results